Resultater regionskamp - region øst og region østafjell 5.mai

 



Damer

Snr

Vekt

Klubb

KB

BP

ML

Totalt

Poeng

Prognose

84 Ungdom

1.

Elin Johannessen

1

72.75

Sande KK

80.0

85.0

90.0

55.0

60.0

65.0

100.0

112.5

122.5

272.5

264.16

272.5

264.16

1.

72 Åpen

1.

Marini Jacobsen

2

63.70

IL Kraftsport

140.0

145.0

150.0

85.0

92.5

92.5

130.0

135.0

140.0

377.5

402.04

377.5

402.04

1.

84 Åpen

1.

Hilde Næss

3

72.20

Lørenskog AK

130.0

137.5

140.0

80.0

85.0

85.0

120.0

127.5

127.5

337.5

328.79

337.5

328.79

1.

Herrer

74 Ungdom

1.

Simon Bråthe Johansen

4

70.55

Lenja AK

190.0

205.0

215.0

105.0

112.5

115.0

200.0

215.0

227.5

545

405.97

545

405.97

1.

2.

Ole Henrik Sandbo

6

69.05

SPUVI

135.0

145.0

155.0

90.0

95.0

97.5

140.0

160.0

165.0

417.5

316.17

417.5

316.17

2.

3.

Jørgen Sørbø

7

69.55

Sande KK

110.0

120.0

135.0

105.0

110.0

112.5

120.0

365

274.88

365

274.88

3.

66 Junior

1.

Kai Sindre Gunderhuset

17

62.45

Oslo SK

145.0

155.0

165.0

130.0

137.5*

145.0*

155.0

165.0

170.0

480

394.99

480

394.99

1.

83 Junior

1.

Thomas Steinnes Nordquist

10

79.40

Sande KK

190.0

205.0

213.0

140.0

145.0

150.0

190.0

205.0

215.5

550

377.30

550

377.30

1.

93 Junior

1.

Sindre Åseli

13

87.30

Oslo SK

230.0

242.5

252.5

140.0

145.0

145.0

205.0

225.0

235.0

622.5

403.82

622.5

403.82

1.

105 Junior

1.

Joachim Lindseth

16

101.45

Oslo SK

320.0

330.0

212.5

212.5

220.0

290.0

315.0

323.0*

865.5

523.80

865.5

523.80

1.

120+ Junior

1.

Fredrik Sørbø

11

122.20

Sande KK

240.0

260.0

270.0

205.0

215.0

215.0

230.0

240.0

250.0

715

409.41

715

409.41

1.

93 Åpen

1.

Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen

18

91.75

Ulefoss AK

200.0

200.0

207.5

200

126.46

200

126.46

1.

105 Åpen

1.

Tom Egil Olsen

19

103.40

IL Kraftsport

215.0

215.0

220.0

215

129.19

215

129.19

1.

120+ Åpen

1.

Lars S. Kirkebøen*

15

155.90

Sande KK

260.0

275.0

290.0

175.0

180.0

185.0

300.0

332.5

340.0

815

448.49

815

448.49

1.

93 Yngre Veteran

1.

Geir Gregersen

14

92.45

Sande KK

285.0

300.0

310.0

205.0

205.0

210.0

250.0

265.0

775

488.25

775

488.25

1.

2.

Stig Frøhoel

8

84.20

Askim SK

200.0

205.0

205.0

200

132.38

200

132.38

2.

105 Yngre Veteran

1.

Paal Solberg

12

103.90

IL Kraftsport

220.0

230.0

230.0

200.0

210.0

215.0

180.0

620

371.88

620

371.88

1.

120 Yngre Veteran

1.

Per Ove Sjøl

9

115.85

Sande KK

200.0

210.0

215.0

215

124.68

215

124.68

1.

 

Rekorder

Kai Sindre Gunderhuset

66

Benkpress

Norgesrekord, Junior

145.0 kg

Kai Sindre Gunderhuset

66

Benkpress

Norgesrekord, Junior

137.5 kg

Joachim Lindseth

105

Markløft

Norgesrekord, Junior

323.0 kg

 

Ranking

 

Damer

Ungdom

Total

1.

Elin Johannessen

Sande KK

272.5 kg

264.16

Åpen

Total

1.

Marini Jacobsen

IL Kraftsport

377.5 kg

402.04

2.

Hilde Næss

Lørenskog AK

337.5 kg

328.79

 

Herrer

Ungdom

Total

1.

Simon Bråthe Johansen

Lenja AK

545.0 kg

405.97

2.

Ole Henrik Sandbo

SPUVI

417.5 kg

316.17

3.

Jørgen Sørbø

Sande KK

365.0 kg

274.88

Junior

Total

1.

Joachim Lindseth

Oslo SK

865.5 kg

523.80

2.

Fredrik Sørbø

Sande KK

715.0 kg

409.41

3.

Sindre Åseli

Oslo SK

622.5 kg

403.82

4.

Kai Sindre Gunderhuset

Oslo SK

480.0 kg

394.99

5.

Thomas Steinnes Nordquist

Sande KK

550.0 kg

377.30

Åpen

Total

1.

Lars S. Kirkebøen

Sande KK

815.0 kg

448.49

2.

Tom Egil Olsen

IL Kraftsport

215.0 kg

129.19

3.

Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen

Ulefoss AK

200.0 kg

126.46

Yngre Veteran

Total

1.

Geir Gregersen

Sande KK

775.0 kg

488.25

2.

Paal Solberg

IL Kraftsport

620.0 kg

371.88

3.

Stig Frøhoel

Askim SK

200.0 kg

132.38

4.

Per Ove Sjøl

Sande KK

215.0 kg

124.68