NM benkpress 2001. Påmeldingsliste pr 14. august.

60,0

YJ

Linn Fosse Haraldsen Sundbyfoss SK

32,5

67,5

YJ

Åse Helen Olsen Sande KK

50,0

67,5

SD

Eva Engskar Oslo SK

100,0

75,0

SD

Bente Arntsen Oslo SK

90,0

75,0

SD

Birgitte Storøy Oslo SK

80,0

75,0

SD

Heidi Hille Arnesen IL Kraftsport

77,5

75,0

SD

Trude Fagerli Oslo SK

57,5

82,5

SD

Ragnhild Engerland Brumunddal AK

95,0

82,5

SD

Marta E. Perez Askim SK

65,0

90,0

SD

Ragnhild Nystuen Brumunddal AK

40,0

+90

SD

Mona Hanstad Brumunddal AK

67,5

56,0

YV

Audhild Mathiesen Fredrikstad SK

70,0

56,0

S

Svein Walstad IL Kraftsport

120,0

56,0

S

Henrik Olsen Odin SK

90,0

60,0

S

Thomas Iversen Skim SK

125,0

60,0

S

Torstein Sundstøl Kristiansand AK

100,0

67,5

S

Ove Nordal Reiakvam Florø TIF

130,0

67,5

S

Bjørn Astad Oslo SK

127,5

67,5

S

Jan Roytvand OPIL

120,0

67,5

S

Jonas Billit Oslo SK

105,0

75,0

S

Vegeir Knudsen Oslo SK

181,0

75,0

S

Frode Berentsen Sandnes AK

180,0

75,0

S

Tor Egil Skogly SPUVI

160,0

82,5

S

Manuel Bezerra AK Fryktløs

196,0

82,5

S

Jørn Kroken Brumunddal AK

165,0

82,5

S

Sverre Disen Skogn IL

157,5

82,5

S

Marius Berg Stavanger SK

155,0

82,5

S

Espen Dahlberg Drammen SI

145,0

82,5

S

Jan Erik Andersen Sogndal SK

137,5

90,0

S

Frank Gydland Flekkefjord AK

200,0

90,0

S

Roar Haugland Sogndal SK

185,0

90,0

S

Marius Arnesen IL Kraftsport

180,0

90,0

S

Geir Johannesen Halden SI

167,5

90,0

S

Tor Granvang Pers Valdres AK

167,5

90,0

S

Børre Borgersen Drammen SI

165,0

90,0

S

Pål Nilsen Oslo SK

162,5

90,0

S

Kim Due-Sørensen IL Kraftsport

160,0

90,0

S

Ronny Olaisen IL Kraftsport

160,0

90,0

S

Thor Haslestad Drammen SI

150,0

90,0

S

Brede Gjøringbø Florø TIF

150,0

90,0

S

Roy Pedersen Florø TIF

147,5

90,0

S

Thomas Puzicha Halden SI

135,0

100,0

S

Torleiv Tungland Fjelde Stavanger SK

205,0

100,0

S

Harald Morten Haug Melhus IL

185,0

100,0

S

Øystein Aas Askim SK

180,0

100,0

S

Pål Guddal Askim SK

175,0

100,0

S

Alf Granvang Pers Valdres AK

170,0

100,0

S

Geir Korvald Sande KK

160,0

100,0

S

Ronny Weum Sande KK

155,0

100,0

S

Jan B. Larsen IL Kraftsport

145,0

100,0

S

Stian Gunnerud Ulefoss AK

142,5

110,0

S

Bjørn-Gunnar Johansen Brønnøy SK

225,0

110,0

S

Dag Ottar Mikalsen Rana KK

222,5

110,0

S

Tollef Taksdal Oslo SK 215,0
110,0

S

Knut Nilsen Ulefoss AK 185,0
110,0

S

Lars Markussen Halden SI 185,0
110,0

S

Kjell Nyhagebråten IL Kraftsport 165,0
110,0

S

Vidar Johansen Askim SK

150,0

125,0

S

Kjell Furusund Fræna AK

210,0

125,0

S

Bård Roos Svendsen Fredrikstad SK

197,5

125,0

S

Frode Rui Ulefoss AK

195,0

125,0

S

Jan Olav Vesterhus AK Fryktløs

195,0

125,0

S

Kjetil Tollefsen Stavanger SK

185,0

125,0

S

Glenn Evensen SPUVI

185,0

125,0

S

Knut Olav Hultbakviken Drammen SI

180,0

+125

S

Ove Andreassen Sande KK

237,5

+125

S

Tron Fjæren Fræna AK

180,0

56,0

U

Kevin Wu Oslo SK

50,0

60,0

U

Boorel Bønlum Sande KK

87,5

67,5

U

Ole K. Johnsrud Sande KK

97,5

67,5

U

Torstein Rønningen Sundbyfoss SK

92,5

67,5

U

Glenn Thomas Johansen Sande KK

80,0

75,0

U

Shabab Shadnazar Oslo SK

100,0

75,0

U

Joakim Høivik Florø TIF

97,5

82,5

U

Daniel Volenc Drammen SI

95,0

82,5

U

Alexander Volenc Drammen SI

75,0

90,0

U

Per Erik Stefferud Nes SIL

110,0

56,0

YJ

Anders Trogstad Sande KK

90,0

60,0

YJ

Paul Rusten Melhus IL

70,0

67,5

YJ

David Zijdemans Flekkefjord AK

130,0

67,5

YJ

Thomas Zijdemans Flekkefjord AK

82,5

75,0

YJ

Morten Dalby Pers Valdres AK

115,0

75,0

YJ

Espen Johansen IL Kraftsport

110,0

82,5

YJ

Anders G. Ohm Stavanger SK

125,0

82,5

YJ

Tom K. Jonas Alta AK

117,5

82,5

YJ

Aksel Olsen Oslo SK

110,0

90,0

YJ

Oddgeir Låksrud Pers Valdres AK

127,5

90,0

YJ

Eiril Jørgensen Fræna AK

115,0

100,0

YJ

Henrik Framnes Sande KK

152,5

110,0

YJ

Jan Gunnar Pedersen Florø TIF

150,0

75,0

EJ

Are Arntsen Oslo SK

120,0

75,0

EJ

Kai Åge Jacobsen Florø TIF

112,5

75,0

EJ

Kim Are Jacobsen Florø TIF

112,5

75,0

EJ

Glenn R. Benjaminsen Valdres AK

105,0

82,5

EJ

Ketil Bergmann KK 67

140,0

82,5

EJ

Thomas Skjelland Oslo SK

130,0

82,5

EJ

John Sylte Brunholmen SK

125,0

82,5

EJ

Ketil Olsen Alta AK

125,0

82,5

EJ

Karl Jacob Stakseng Sundbyfoss SK

120,0

90,0

EJ

Dag Rune Øye Fræna FK

170,0

90,0

EJ

Tom Egil Olsen IL Kraftsport

160,0

90,0

EJ

Dag Ø. Madsen Oslo SK

137,5

100,0

EJ

Jan Einar Roven Fræna FK

190,0

100,0

EJ

Geir Gåsland Alta AK

155,0

67,5

YV

Eivind Christiansen Lørenskog AK

100,0

67,5

YV

Sverre Paulsen Sande KK

90,0

75,0

YV

Lars Midtbø Sundbyfoss SK

142,5

75,0

YV

Arne Johansen AK Fryktløs

130,0

75,0

YV

Birger Sundstøl Kristiansand AK

120,0

82,5

YV

Rolf Olsen Halden SI

160,0

82,5

YV

Tormod Andersen Fredrikstad SK

145,0

82,5

YV

Morten Engnes Sande KK

135,0

82,5

YV

Charles Jørgensen Drammen SI

130,0

82,5

YV

Einar Fond Sogndal SK
100,0

YV

Kjell Sandmo Lørenskog AK

182,5

110,0

YV

Nils Espeseter Sogndal SK

212,5

110,0

YV

Vidar A. Ringvold Brumunddal AK

192,5

110,0

YV

Kjell Arne Sollien Brumunddal AK

177,5

125,0

YV

Truls Nygaard Oslo SK

200,0

125,0

YV

Per Åge Madsen Sande KK

200,0

125,0

YV

Geir Sommerseth Kristiansand AK

200,0

75,0

EV

Villy Lind Brønnøy SK

120,0

82,5

EV

Bjarne Synstad Lørenskog AK

150,0

82,5

EV

Mohammad Bulouch Drammen SI 125,0
82,5

EV

Peer Bjaaland Hammerfest KK 120,0
82,5

EV

Torbjørn Myhre Brunholmen AK 120,0
82,5

EV

Øyvind Kvakkestad Askim SK 110,0
82,5

EV

Richard Bergmann KK 67
90,0

EV

Ghulam Mustafa Oslo SK 145,0
90,0

EV

Ketil Hodne Brumunddal AK 130,0
90,0

EV

Svein Lind Brønnøy SK 127,5
90,0

EV

Per Olav Lillesveen Brumunddal AK 125,0
110,0

EV

Gunnar Østby Lørenskog AK 185,0
110,0

EV

Robert Øren Odin SK

160,0

110,0

EV

Egil Engebretsen Sande KK

160,0

+125

EV

Jostein Dyrekorn Brønnøy SK

185,0

75,0

M3

Rolf Arne Halvorsen Odin SK

115,0

90,0

M3

Knut Kempe Lørenskog AK

157,5

100,0

M3

Arne Hoffmann Nes SIL

150,0

110,0

M3

Truls Kristensen Fredrikstad SK

170,0