logofarger.jpg (10388 bytes)

 

DELTAGERLISTE BENK NM 2000

UNDOM MENN

52

Anders Trogstad

Sande KK

50

56

Thorstein Rønningen

Sundbyfoss SK

75

60

Baard Bøhlum

Sande KK

77,5

67,5

Ole Kristen Jonsrud

Sande KK

85

75

Bjørn Landvik

Sundbyfoss SK

97,5

75

Joakim Høivik

Florø TIF

85

75

Lars Edvin Samnøy

Sande KK

67,5

82,5

Daniel Volenc

Drammen SI

82,5

90

Anders Jørgensen

Sande KK

85

UNGDOM DAMER

67,5

Åse Helen Olsen

Sande KK

45

YNGRE JUNIOR MENN

67,5

David Haavik

Sundbyfoss SK

130

75

Magne Haavik

Sundbyfoss SK

115

82,5

Sturla Abrahamsen

Ulefoss SK

145

82,5

Stian Orvedal

Sande KK

127,5

82,5

Kenneth Huset

Valdres AK

97,5

82,5

Morten Pedersen

KK-67

90

Erlend Bermingrud

Drammen SI

135

90

Bjørn Erik Lieng

Drammen SI

107,5

90

Rune Knapstad

Florø TIF

95

100

Lasse Trogstad

Sande KK

150

100

Morten Verner Olsen

Halden SI

117,5

100

Stian Goverud

Sundbyfoss SK

112,5

110

Jan Gunnar Pedersen

Florø TIF

145

125

Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg

Brumunddal AK

117,5

YNGRE JUNIOR DAMER

67,5

Janna Isabell Braathen

Sundbyfoss SK

45

75

Marie Therese Sundvold

Valdres AK

35

ELDRE JUNIOR HERRER

67,5

David Zijdemans

Flekkefjord AK

130

67,5

Ove Nordahl Reiakvam

Florø TIF

130

67,5

Kim Are Jacobsen

Florø TIF

107,5

67,5

Kay Åge Jacobsen

Florø TIF

105

75

Tommy Navrasete

Sogndal SK

135

75

Anders Walseth

Nes SIL

125

75

Glenn Robert Benjaminsen

Valdres AK

95

75

Rune Kollane

Sundbyfoss SK

62,5

90

Dag Runar Ørsvik Øye

Fræna SK

170

90

Ronny Weum

Sande KK

150

100

Jan Einar Roven

Fræna SK

180

110

Roy Talseth

KK-67

180

110

Per Erik Thorsteinsen

Brumunddal AK

170

110

Andre Stensrud

SPUVI

135

ELDRE JUNIOR DAMER

60

Tina Nordli

Nes SIL

77,5

67,5

Therese Fostervold

Nes SIL

77,5

SENIOR HERRER

56

Svein Walstad

IL Kraftsport

120

56

Henrik Olsen

Odin SK

80

60

Thomas Iversen

Askim SK

110

60

Torstein Sundstøl

Kristiansand AK

105

67,5

Jan Erik Christiansen

Halden SI

147,5

67,5

Bjørn Astad

Oslo SK

127,5

67,5

Jan Roytvand

OPIL

117,5

75

Vegeir Knudsen

Oslo SK

180,5

75

Frode Berentsen

Sandnes AK

180

75

Tor E.Skogly

SPUVI

152,5

75

Yngve Kristiansen

Sundbyfoss SK

107,5

75

Geir Antonsen

Sundbyfoss SK

105

82,5

Bjørn Henrik Kvamme

Voss SK

177,5

82,5

Roger Ingdal

Sauda AK

162,5

82,5

Jørn Kroken

Brumunddal AK

162,5

82,5

Geir Gregersen

Sande KK

162,5

82,5

Rolf Olsen

Halden SI

157,5

82,5

Sverre Disen

Skogn IL

155

82,5

Per Bjarte Vilnes

Holmestrand AK

152,5

82,5

Morten Engnes

Sande KK

145

82,5

Jan Willy Andreassen

Valdres AK

140

82,5

Arne Opheim

Voss SK

135

82,5

Marius Christiansen

Sande KK

130

82,5

Jens Martin Gunnestad

Sande KK

105

90

Øyvind Bjørnsen

Oslo SK

212,5

90

Manuell Bezerra

AK Fryktløs

202,5

90

Frank Gyland

Flekkefjord AK

200

90

Roar Haugland

Sogndal SK

185

90

Marius Arnesen

IL Kraftsport

180

90

Tor Granvang

Valdres AK

167,5

90

Geir Johannesen

Halden SI

162,5

90

Thor Haslestad

Drammen SI

155

90

Pål Nilsen

Oslo SK

150

90

Espen Formoe

Drammen SI

145

90

Roy Pedersen

Florø TIF

140

90

Stian Gunnerud

Ulefoss AK

130

90

Jan Brattli

Sande KK

130

90

Øyvind Horgen

Sande KK

117,5

100

Bjørn Gunnar Johansen

Brønnøy SK

225

100

Arild Njåmo

Oslo SK

197,5

100

Geir Amundsen

Drammen SI

195

100

Øystein Aas

Askim SK

175

100

Knut Nilsen

Ulefoss AK

175

100

Frode Rui

Ulefoss AK

170

100

Olav Kompelien

Brumunddal AK

170

100

Geir Korvald

Sande KK

160

100

Frank Ravatn

Holmestrand AK

160

100

Kjell O.Nyhagebråten

IL Kraftsport

152,5

100

Ulf Johansen

Askim SK

155

100

Kjell Bakken

SPUVI

145

110

Torleiv Fjelde

Stavanger SK

202

110

Dag Ottar Mikalsen

Rana KK

197,5

110

Bård Roos-Svendsen

Fredrikstad SK

197,5

110

Jan Olav Vesterhus

AK Fryktløs

195

110

Knut Olav Hulbakviken

Drammen SI

185

110

Georg Øksendal

SPUVI

180

110

Per Ove Sjøl

Sande KK

162,5

110

Lars Markussen

Flekkefjord AK

125

Odd Gunnar Fjeldheim

Sauda AK

215

125

Ronny Morterud

Brumunddal AK

185

125

Glenn Evensen

SPUVI

182,5

125

Roar Kollane

Sundbyfoss SK

60

125+

Ove Andreassen

Odin SK

230

125+

Eivind Gudmundsen

Fræna SK

207,5

125+

Kenny Brannan

Odin SK

190

SENIOR DAMER

56

Anette Thune

Oslo SK

75

56

Connie Marie Antonsen

Sundbyfoss SK

42,5

60

Svanhild Brekke Opheim

Voss SK

103

60

Eva Engskar

Oslo SK

102,5

60

Nina Bjørnstrøm

Oslo SK

65

60

Mariann Martinson

Brumunddal AK

45

67,5

Bente Arntsen

Oslo SK

87,5

67,5

Heidi Hille Arnesen

IL Kraftsport

72,5

67,5

Anita Sæbø

Brumunddal AK

70

67,5

Lise Engnes

Sande KK

65

75

Ingunn Haakonsen

Fredrikstad SK

95

75

Ragnhild Engeland

Brumunddal AK

75

YNGRE VETERANER HERRER

60

Egil Walseth

Nes IL

100

67,5

Magnar Midtbø

Sundbyfoss SK

147,5

75

Lars Midtbø

Sundbyfoss SK

135

75

Birger Sundstøl

Kristiansand AK

125

75

Tore Wisth

Nidelv IL

105

82,5

Mons Terje Skjelvik

Bergsen HSL

127,5

82,5

Charles Jørgensen

SPUVI

127,5

82,5

Mohammad Balouch

Drammen SI

125

90

Odd Helland

Stavanger SK

160

90

Jan Sjøl

Sande KK

145

100

Nilse Espesete

Sogndal SK

200

100

Kjell Landmo

Lørenskog AK

182,5

100

Hans Åge Lunder

Sande KK

160

100

Arne Jacobsen

Florø TIF

142,5

110

Gunnar Østby

Lørenskog AK

227,5

110

Vidar Alexander Ringvold

Brumunddal AK

195

110

Kjell Arne Sollien

Brumunddal AK

177,5

110

Terje Furberg

Nidelv IL

157,5

110

Atle Terøy

Florø TIF

132,5

125

Truls Nygaard

Oslo SK

200

125

Per Åge Madsen

Sande KK

182,5

125

Pål Berntsen

Lørenskog AK

170

ELDRE VETERAN HERRER

67,5

Rolf A.Halvorsen

Odin SK

115

75

Kjell Bjørnsen

Stavanger SK

130

75

Arild Hårklau

Bergen HSL

130

75

Willy Lind

Brønnøy SK

100

82,5

Kjetil Hodne

Brumunddal AK

120

82,5

Gunnar Welde

Nidelv IL

90

82,5

Øyvind Kvakkestad

Askim SK

90

Knut Kampe

Lørenskog AK

152,5

90

Ghulam Mustafa

Oslo SK

140

90

Hans Martin Arnesen

IL Kraftsport

132,5

90

Svein Lind

Brønnøy SK

127,5

90

Per Sand

Melhus IL

107,5

100

Jon Olav Stenkløv

Nidelv IL

150

110

Truls Kristensen

Fredrikstad

172,5

110

Egil Engebretsen

Sande KK

145

125+

Jostein Dyrkorn

Brønnøy SK

180

TOTALT 158 DELTAGERE PR 10.08.00