logofarger.jpg (10388 bytes)

 

STILLINGEN I LAGSERIEN ETTER 2.OMGANG

1.DIVISJON SENIOR:

1.omgang

2.omgang

Kilo

Totale poeng

1.Sande KK

2074,556

2394,604

6767,5

4469,160

2.Brumunddal AK

2178,238

2224,746

7112,5

4402,984

3.Oslo SK

2113,596

2198,238

6290,0

4311,834

4.Sandnes AK

2092,332

2098,290

6372,5

4190,622

5.Rana KK

1886,880

2103,181

5600,0

3990,061

6.Fredrikstad SK

1360,387

1633,667

4022,5

2994,054

2.DIVISJON SENIOR:

1.IL Kraftsport

2199,982

2153,625

5955,0

4353,607

2.Stavanger SK

2072,416

2110,001

6465,0

4182,417

3.Odin SK

1963,094

1918,701

6600,0

3881,795

4.Halden SI

1865,976

1868,510

5727,5

3734,486

5.Hommersåk AK

1679,911

1776,470

5442,5

3456,381

6.Sande KK 2

1345,181

2101,184

5280,0

3446,365

7.SPUVI

1905,757

0,000

3147,5

1905,757

8.Sundbyfoss SK

1513,790

0,000

2160,0

1513,790

DAMER:

1.Brumunddal AK

1037,925

1022,931

2015,0

2060,856

VETERANER:

1.Fredrikstad SK

1232,157

1306,256

3657,5

2538,413

2.Brumunddal AK

1165,281

1146,203

3685,0

2311,484

3.Odin SK

1005,129

706,291

2625,0

1711,420

4.Sandnes AK

764,870

876,660

2525,0

1641,530

JUNIOR:

1.Florø T&IL

1099,596

1261,592

3402,5

2361,188

2.Sande KK

1119,961

1094,466

3550,0

2214,427

3.Sandnes AK

561,000

676,490

1817,5

1237,490

4.Brumunddal AK

1094,142

0,000

1510,0

1094,142

UNGDOM:

1.Sandnes AK

438,110

415,390

1112,5

853,500

 

 

STILLINGEN I BENKPRESSERIEN ETTER 2.OMGANG

1.omgang

2.omgang

Kilo

Totale poeng

1.DIVISJON SENIOR:

1.Sandnes AK

511,780

521,030

1557,5

1032,810

2.Oslo SK

478,349

542,622

1480

1020,971

3.Sande KK

482,651

532,906

1537,5

1015,557

4.Rana KK

426,165

508,520

1317,5

934,685

5.Drammen SI

489,499

402,088

1392,5

891,587

6.Askim SK

488,149

365,060

1300

853,209

2.DIVISJON SENIOR:

1.Halden SI

506,011

478,364

1482,5

984,375

2.Sande KK 2

449,366

476,741

1472,5

926,107

3.Odin SK

467,292

422,828

1510

890,120

4.Hommersåk AK

404,216

449,150

1345

853,366

1.DIVISJON VETERAN:

1.Brumunddal AK

298,526

288,333

945

586,859

2.Nidelv IL

266,505

276,199

895

554,838

3.Oslo SK

256,732

282,776

902,5

539,508

4.Odin SK

252,437

264,258

805

516,695

5.Nidelv IL 2

230,586

237,762

677,5

468,348

6.Sandnes AK

213,320

220,560

670

433,880

2.DIVISJON VETERAN:

1.Lørenskog AK

284,257

300,675

947,5

584,932

2.Hommersåk AK

237,242

226,350

717,5

463,592

3.Sande KK

230,170

219,603

690

449,773

JUNIOR:

1.Sande KK

265,622

268,743

835

534,365

2.Halden SI

235,622

192,338

660

427,960

3.Sundbyfoss SK

203,810

202,185

525

405,995

4.Sandnes AK

174,090

186,600

537,5

360,690

5.Drammen SI

200,783

0,000

292,5

200,783

6.Hommersåk AK

0,000

148,600

235

148,600

UNGDOM:

1.Sandnes AK

119,050

132,500

287,5

251,550

2.Ganddal AK

150,431

0,000

202,5

150,431