KLUBBER-ADRESSELISTE

 

KLUBB ADRESSE      
         
Alta AK v/Jens Åge Suhr Postboks 1381 9506 ALTA  
Askim SK v/Per Ole Røed Gml. Kirkevei 30 1831 ASKIM 69 88 92 13
Bergen Helsesportslag v/ Mons T.Skjelvik Postboks 886 5807 BERGEN  
Bergen Politiidrettslag v/ Tore Johnsen Postboks 285 5804 BERGEN  
Bergen Styrkeløfterklubb v/ Tor Engevik Storhammeren 51 5145 FYLLINGSDALEN 55 16 96 92
Berlevåg T. I. F v/ Arnt E.Hansen Postboks 149 9981 BERLEVÅG  
Bjørgvin Styrkeløft Klubb v/ Bård A.Havnerås Herman Gransvei 48 5162 LAKSEVÅG 55 34 44 76
Brumunddal AK v/Roger Eriksen Postboks 119 2381 BRUMUNDDAL 62 57 68 06
Ålesund SK v/ Jan Ståle Bigseth Furelia 38 6017 ÅLESUND  
Brønnøy SK   Storgata 2 8900 BRØNNØYSUND  
Drammen SI v/ Einar Johansen Tuftveien 111 B 3070 SANDE 33 77 06 44
Flekkefjord AK v/Ken M.Strømmland Nygata 2 4400 FLEKKEFJORD  
Florø Turn & I.F v/Atle Terøy Soldal 6900 FLORØ 57 74 00 77
Fredrikstad SK v/Jan Monstad Postboks 44 1662 FREDRIKSTAD  
AK Fryktløs v/ Nils Drolsum Strandengvn. 24 1390 VOLLEN  
FRÆNA AK Eirik Jørgensen Haugliveien 28 6440 ELNESVÅGEN 71 26 21 27
Førde IL v/Alexander Kirketeig Madlamarkvn. 6/302 4041 HAFRSFJORD  
Gandal AK v/Paal Refsland Stokkelandsvn. 4 4323 SANDNES  
Halden S.I.L. v/Arnulf Wahlstrøm Grimsrødhøgda 25 1786 HALDEN 69 18 45 38
Hammerfest KK v/ John O.Aspnes Blinken 22 9600 HAMMERFEST 78 41 12 31
Holmestrand AK v/Per Vilnes Solåsveien 13 3080 HOLMESTRAND 33 05 38 09
Hommersåk AK v/Helge Sviland Postboks 19 4395 HOMMERSÅK 48 04 19 81
Hovsherad SK v/ Gilbert Hove   4462 HOVSHERAD  
Hønefoss Styrkeløft SC Helge Antonsen Ask 3511 HØNEFOSS  
Karmøy SK v/ Tor H.Omland Østremlia 7A 4250 KOPERVIK  
Kautokeino IL v/ Odd Inge Sandberg Bohtaldievva 29 9520 KAUTOKEINO  
Kirkenes Politiidrettslag   Postboks 54 9901 KIRKENES  
KK - 67 v/Olaf Dahl Postboks 737 7407 TRONDHEIM 98 40 22 78
IL KRAFTSPORT v/Torkel Gulbrandsen Fetveien 155 2007 KJELLER 90 82 94 26
Kristiansand AK v/ Birger Sundstøl Vehus 4715 ØVREBØ 38 13 99 87
Lørenskog AK v/ Vegard Røysum Tvetenveien 259 0675 OSLO 23 40 21 26
Melhus IL v/ Vegard Lilleler Gylleveien 5 7224 MELHUS 72 87 06 14
Namsos SK   Postboks 290 7801 NAMSOS  
NES S.I.L. v/ Egil Walseth Elstad 2080 EIDSVOLL 63 90 11 79
Nidelv IL v/ Tore Wisth Odins vei 14 C 7033 TRONDHEIM 91 74 72 89
Odin SK v/ Robert Øren John Lunds Plass 1 5007 BERGEN  
OPIL v/ Bjørn Holmsen Gullberget 110 1354 BÆRUMS VERK 67 56 37 32
OSLO styrkeløftklubb v/ Bjørn Astad Vetlandveien 81 B 0685 OSLO 22 26 85 75
Radøy AK v/ Frode Mellingen   5939 SLETTA 56 37 21 25
Rana KK   Postboks 19 8613 SELFORS  
Røros SK v/Kjetil Thørn Skarpsnovn. 11 7374 RØROS 72 41 44 06
Sande KK v/Per Ove Sjøl Postboks 77 3070 SANDE 33 77 72 94
Sandnes AK v/Arild Bomark Postboks 1228 4391 SANDNES 51 71 77 82
Sauda AK v/Irene Juvet Hugdal Øyaflåt 55 4200 SAUDA  
Skogn IL v/ Hallgeir Berget Postboks 32 7620 SKOGN 74 09 59 98
Sogndal IL v/Nils Espesete Postboks 327 6852 SOGNDAL 57 67 18 07
Sokndal SK v/ Victor Wood Kvamsrindo 15 4380 HAUGE I DALANE 51 47 77 81
SPUVI v/ Nils P.Knudsen Helledamsveien 47 3430 SPIKKESTAD  
Stavanger SK v/ John Søraunet Jonsokveien 4E 4046 HAFRSFJORD 51 55 06 66
Stegaberg IL Helsesp.gr. Tor W.Erland Granliveien 21 B 5563 FØRRESFJORDEN  
Steinkjer SK v/Frode Møller Postboks 1037 7705 STEINKJER 74 14 91 83
Stord SK v/John Kleveland Postboks 681 5404 STORD 91 56 87 81
Sundbyfoss SK v/Lars Midtbø Postboks 38 3090 HOF 33 05 85 39
Trondheim P.I.L. v/ Morten Stene Kongensgt. 85 - 87 7012 TRONDHEIM 73 89 90 90
Ulefoss AK v/ Frode Rui Snekkervegen 2 3745 ULEFOSS 35 94 40 19
Valdres AK v/ Stian A.Sundvold Økernvn. 149 0580 OSLO 92 24 90 31
Voss SK v/ Arne Opheim Sjursledveien 16 5780 KINSARVIK 53 66 32 63
IL Stålkameratene BP v/Dag Ottar Mikalsen Svalengveien 16 8642 FINNEIDFJORD 75 19 52 61