Resultater NM 2004
Bøy Benk Mark Tot. Poeng
 Klasse 56,0 kg damer
1 Anett Langva Ålesund SK 107,5 62,5 125,0 295,0 360,2540
 Klasse 60,0 kg damer
1 Linda Kåda Høiland Sandnes AK 157,5 77,5 180,0 415,0 467,5390
2 Bente Restad Melhus IL 100,0 70,0 135,0 305,0 344,9550
 Klasse 67,5 kg damer
1 Bente Arntsen Oslo SK 160,0 122,5 165,0 447,5 461,1935
2 Grete Nessø Røros SK 150,0 80,0 160,0 390,0 400,6080
3 Åse Helen Olsen Sande KK 120,0 67,5 135,0 322,5 331,6268
-- Julie Tronsmo Melhus IL 132,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0000
 Klasse 75,0 kg damer
1 Inger Blikra Rana KK 212,5 117,5 210,0 540,0 528,5520
2 Linda Kristensen Sandnes AK 182,5 105,0 182,5 470,0 470,3760
3 Tone Ingebretsen Sandnes AK 172,5 90,0 160,0 422,5 406,4873
4 Anita Sæbø Brumunddal AK 155,0 90,0 150,0 395,0 383,7820
5 Lise Engnes Sande KK 120,0 75,0 147,5 342,5 333,0813
 Klasse 82,5 kg damer
1 Heidi Hille Arnesen IL Kraftsport 185,0 100,0 180,0 465,0 425,4750
 Klasse 90,0 kg damer
1 Hilde Eriksen Oslo SK 135,0 92,5 140,0 367,5 318,5858
 Klasse +90,0 kg damer
1 Hildeborg J. Hugdal Sauda AK 232,5 130,0 185,0 547,5 446,2125
 Klasse 67,5 kg herrer
1 Jan Roytvand OPIL 235,0 137,5 227,5 600,0 463,1400
2 Ole H. Lundberg Nes SIL 165,0 105,0 190,0 460,0 354,6600
 Klasse 75,0 kg herrer
1 Tor Egil Skogly Sande KK 252,5 163,0 292,5 707,5 504,1645
2 Steinar Fredheim Moss SIK 220,0 162,5 240,0 622,5 443,5935
3 Odd Inge Sandberg Alta AK 210,0 140,0 235,0 585,0 416,8710
4 Bård Kastås Melhus IL 180,0 130,0 220,0 530,0 382,7130
-- Kay Åge Jacobsen Florø Turn & IL 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0000
-- Kim Are Jacobsen Florø Turn & IL 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0000
 Klasse 82,5 kg herrer
1 Sigve Valentinsen Sandnes AK 282,5 172,5 272,5 727,5 495,8640
2 Geir Bedin Røros SK 292,5 150,0 265,0 707,5 473,9543
3 Frode Berentsen Sandnes AK 265,0 180,0 232,5 677,5 460,3613
4 Tormod Andersen Fredrikstad SK 260,0 140,0 260,0 660,0 459,1620
5 Eivind Austnes Ålesund SK 235,0 155,0 250,0 640,0 431,9360
6 Jøran Langseth Rana KK 235,0 165,0 240,0 640,0 429,0560
7 Bård Idsø Stavanger SK 220,0 172,5 242,5 635,0 431,4825
8 Kjetil Olsen Alta AK 245,0 145,0 240,0 630,0 422,0370
9 Helge Sviland Hommersåk AK 210,0 147,5 242,5 600,0 424,4400
10 Morten Wang IL Kraftsport 200,0 165,0 220,0 585,0 395,6940
11 Vegeir Knutsen Oslo SK 190,0 170,0 180,0 540,0 372,5460
 Klasse 90,0 kg herrer
1 Alexander Kirketeig Førde IL 305,0 190,0 275,0 770,0 502,9640
2 Marius Arnesen IL Kraftsport 287,5 195,0 280,0 762,5 486,7800
3 Arild Bokneberg Oslo SK 265,0 177,5 270,0 712,5 457,9950
4 Bjørn Henning Andersen Sande KK 252,5 162,5 287,5 702,5 453,1828
5 Per Vilnes Holmestrand AK 260,0 180,0 262,5 702,5 451,0753
6 Henrik T. Aasvestad Oslo SK 250,0 150,0 285,0 685,0 439,5645
7 Jørn Kroken Brumunddal AK 205,0 190,0 260,0 655,0 425,1605
8 Sigve Simonsen Karmøy SK 235,0 162,5 235,0 632,5 404,6735
9 Vidar Berg Florø Turn & IL 225,0 150,0 235,0 610,0 403,5150
10 Lars Edvin Samnøy Sande KK 215,0 150,0 235,0 600,0 394,5000
11 Jøren S. Eikeland Ganddal AK 230,0 127,5 227,5 585,0 377,3835
12 Anders Walseth Nes SIL 215,0 162,5 200,0 577,5 371,2170
13 Roald Undlien Melhus IL 215,0 130,0 230,0 575,0 374,1525
13 Joner Gallefoss Førde IL 180,0 215,0 180,0 575,0 374,1525
-- Roy Kjetil Danielsen Sandnes AK 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0000
 Klasse 100,0 kg herrer
1 Thomas Myrvold-Hansen Oslo SK 312,5 212,5 307,5 832,5 510,4058
2 Jan-Roger Johansen Rana KK 315,0 172,5 290,0 777,5 488,4255
3 John Bang Karmøy SK 270,0 177,5 305,0 752,5 458,7240
4 Lars Bedin Skogn IL 282,5 167,5 297,5 747,5 457,5448
5 Geir Grønnevik Tambarskjelvar IL 270,0 200,0 270,0 740,0 450,7340
6 Olav Sverre Kompelien Valdres AK 270,0 190,0 270,0 730,0 446,2490
7 Torgeir Hansen Rakkestad KK 280,0 165,0 260,0 705,0 431,5305
8 Ronny Weum Sande KK 257,5 182,5 255,0 695,0 434,3750
9 Thomas Puzicha Halden SI 245,0 175,0 232,5 652,5 398,2208
 Klasse 110,0 kg herrer
1 Tor Herman Omland Sandnes AK 347,5 240,0 312,5 900,0 532,0800
2 Tollef Taksdal Oslo SK 335,0 255,0 305,0 895,0 527,4235
3 Per Ove Sjøl Sande KK 320,0 190,0 315,0 825,0 486,7500
4 Frode Fjogstad Sandnes AK 290,0 207,5 285,0 782,5 471,5345
5 Mikael Rødseth Ålesund SK 270,0 190,0 275,0 735,0 434,3850
6 Per Morten Brekken Røros SK 255,0 195,0 240,0 690,0 412,8960
-- Tom Egil Olsen IL Kraftsport 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0000
 Klasse 125,0 kg herrer
1 Frode Rui Ulefoss AK 345,0 225,0 345,0 915,0 521,9160
2 Henry Ole Larsen Kirkenes politi's IL 350,0 225,0 310,0 885,0 509,6715
3 Ronny Morterud Brumunddal AK 330,0 235,0 320,0 885,0 507,1935
4 Lars Markussen Halden SI 300,0 215,0 302,5 817,5 476,1120
5 Svein Vidar Thomassen Alta AK 300,0 210,0 290,0 800,0 465,8400
6 Einar Gilberg KK-67 300,0 180,0 275,0 755,0 436,5410
7 Tom Holta Stavanger SK 280,0 170,0 270,0 720,0 416,7360
-- Truls Kristensen Fredrikstad SK 262,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0000
-- Kjell Olav Nyhagebråten IL Kraftsport 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0000
 Klasse +125,0 kg herrer
1 Jørn Høyset Florø Turn & IL 355,0 240,0 350,0 945,0 536,4765
2 Olaf Dahl KK-67 325,0 225,0 340,0 890,0 501,4260
3 Knut Olav Hulbakviken Drammen SI 330,0 220,0 320,0 870,0 494,3340
4 Pål Engstrøm Alta AK 300,0 202,5 300,0 802,5 454,6163
5 Tore Michael Røsten Røros SK 300,0 185,0 310,0 795,0 442,8150
6 Åge Berntsen Melhus IL 315,0 210,0 260,0 785,0 443,6035
7 Sven Jøran Haugen Nes SIL 285,0 192,5 280,0 757,5 429,6540
8 Kenneth Heidenberg Fredrikstad SK 292,5 207,5 245,0 745,0 422,1915
9 Bård Roos-Svendsen Fredrikstad SK 270,0 202,5 270,0 742,5 420,0323