Resultater EM Damer 28/11-2/12-2001

 

44 kg
 1 Mart Kleszczynska	79  43.5 pol 122.5    72.5   125.0    320.0   454.01
 2 Aneta Rutka		82  42.3 pol 122.5    57.5   135.0    315.0   455.01
 3 Benedicte Lepanse	78  43.3 fra 120.0    65.0   120.0    305.0   434.04
48 kg
 1 Natal Shapovalova	83  45.6 rus 155.0    82.5   160.0    397.5   546.20
 2 Sabine Guillaume	63  45.9 fra 135.0    67.5   157.5    360.0   492.40
 3 Heather Hampson	66  47.1 gbr 130.0    60.0   145.0    335.0   449.83
 4 Mart Podhorodecka	84  47.3 pol 127.5    70.0   125.0    322.5   431.73
 5 Sophie Guihomat	75  46.8 fra 127.5    60.0   127.5    315.0   424.93
 6 Martina Sladekova	71  47.6 svk 100.0    50.0   115.0    265.0   353.13
52 kg
 1 Oksana Belova	75  52.0 rus 182.5   105.0   195.0wr  482.5   601.48
 2 Tatiana Eltsova	78  51.6 rus 165.0    95.0   162.5    422.5   529.85
 3 Mervi SirkiĄ		72  51.6 fin 142.5    90.0   170.0    402.5   504.77
 4 Stephani Cornette	75  50.9 fra 160.0    90.0   142.5    392.5   497.41
 5 Maria Chepil		70  51.4 ukr 147.5    75.0   150.0    372.5   468.53
56 kg
 1 Inna Filimonova	76  55.3 rus 212.5wr 105.0   190.0    507.5   603.06
 2 Laura Locatelli	57  55.2 ita 165.0    87.5   180.0    432.5   514.67
 3 Vita Abdulina	67  55.2 ukr 170.0    90.0   170.0    430.0   511.7
 4 Teresa Marriott	63  52.1 gbr 137.5    80.0   147.5    365.0   454.35
60 kg
 1 Dana Matejova	75  59.9 svk 200.0   120.0   190.0    510.0   569.31
 2 Valentin Nelubova	66  57.3 rus 197.5wr 135.0wr 175.0    507.5   586.46
 3 Heini Laitinen	67  59.2 fin 167.5    90.0   190.0    447.5   504.15
 4 Marian Gibson	64  59.4 gbr 150.0   100.0   187.5    437.5   491.57
 5 Aly Keizer		51  59.7 nth 152.5wm  80.0wm 172.5    405.0wm 453.27
67.5 kg
 1 Marina Kudinova	77  66.9 rus 230.0   140.0   217.5    587.5   603.48
 2 Inger Blikra		61  67.0 nor 205.0wm 105.0cm 210.0wm  520.0wm 533.57
 3 Agnie Leszczynska	80  60.2 pol 140.0    62.5   150.0    352.5   391.98
 - Svitlan Poplavska	66  67.2 ukr 200.0   115.0
75 kg
 1 Svetl Miklasevich	75  74.8 rus 232.5   170.5wr 217.5    620.0   590.36
 2 Larysa Ivanova	63  73.2 ukr 222.5   127.5   217.5    567.5   547.92
 3 Anne Stiklestad	75  74.7 nor 230.0   105.0   200.0    535.0   509.85
 4 Cecile Jamin		66  70.0 fra 202.5    97.5   215.0    515.0   512.32
 5 Petra Stehlikova	66  69.7 cze 180.0   125.0   185.0    490.0   488.92
 6 A Dziewiczkiewicz	79  72.7 pol 170.0    95.0   182.5    447.5   433.98
 7 Mariet Spronk	55  71.8 nth 150.0    95.0   180.0    425.0   415.60
 8 Veron Stepanovska	65  73.8 cze 160.0    87.5   152.5    400.0   384.16
82.5 kg
 1 Viktoria Posmitna	66  82.4 ukr 235.0   135.0   225.0    595.0   535.79
 2 Tamara Bahriy	74  75.3 ukr 200.0   125.0   215.0    540.0   512.08
 3 Viderup-Mogensen	68  82.0 den 170.0   105.0   195.0    470.0   424.31   
 4 Jean Maton		63  80.4 gbr 167.5    92.5   170.0    430.0   392.37
 - Tatyana Puzanova	75  81.7 rus
90 kg
 1 Natalya Payusova	75  89.6 rus 225.0   157.5   240.0    622.5   538.89
 2 Iryna Yavorska	81  82.8 ukr 215.0   125.0   215.0    555.0   498.55
 3 Inna Orobets		71  89.6 ukr 217.5   120.0   195.0    532.5   460.98
 4 Alena Manakova	77  86.6 cze 192.5   105.0   210.0    507.5   445.99
 5 Anna Sliwinska	82  82.6 pol 192.5   110.0   187.5    490.0   440.20
 6 Jennifer Busby	77  82.8 gbr 182.5    92.5   177.5    452.5   406.48
 7 Wilna Monte		68  89.1 nth 167.5    95.0   190.0    452.5   392.63
90+ kg
 1 Anastasia Pavlova	68 113.7 rus 250.0   140.0   230.0    620.0   500.77
 2 Ganna Ganenko	75 103.1 ukr 230.0   158.0cr 180.0    567.5   468.52
 3 Joane Schaefer	67 101.6 nth 217.5   135.0   197.5    550.0   455.84
 4 Suzanne Last		70 119.1 gbr 187.5   105.0   200.0    492.5   394.34
 5 Katarin Kardosova	76  90.1 svk 157.5   110.0   170.0    437.5   377.86

Best Lifter
 1 Marina Kudinova	77  66.9 rus 230.0   140.0   217.5    587.5   603.48
 2 Inna Filimonova	76  55.3 rus 212.5wr 105.0   190.0    507.5   603.06
 3 Oksana Belova	75  52.0 rus 182.5   105.0   195.0wr  482.5   601.48

Team Points
 1 Russia		72=12+12+12+12+12+12
 2 Ukraine		56=12+9+9+9+9+8
 3 Poland		47=12+9+8+7+6+5
 4 Great Britain	41=8+7+7+7+7+5
 5 France		37=9+8+7+7+6
 6 Slovakia		23=12+6+5
 7 Netherlands		22=8+6+4+4
 8 Norwegen		17=9+8
 9 Finland		16=8+8
10 Czech Republic	16=7+6+3
11 Italy		 9=9
12 Denmark		 8=8